Janel (suicune) wrote in ucf_caliorbust,
Janel
suicune
ucf_caliorbust

my pictures

Hey everyone. I got all of my pictures loaded with captions! On my yahoo account.

http://photos.yahoo.com/janleknight

p.s. ignore all spelling errors, I'm sure there are quite a few.

Enjoy. :)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments
haha I love how the sub-caption under the pic of scott falling asleep on me in the car is "FRIENDSHIP!"

w00t for random beach pictures=)
hahah yay! those were awesome! zorro smelled delicious!
Holy Crap!

I'm in someone's pictures!!!

hahaha...I wish the one of the bill wasn't so blurry...the parts I could make out I was just like...damn, glad I didn't eat there.
I'm so brown!!!!!!!!!!!!! It sux!
Those were awesome pictures!!! I wish I could have seen Jay and Silet Bob's Secret Stash. Where was that???